1 km Lauf am 19.06.2010 Ergebnisliste - Jungen |
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Klasse | Endzeit |
1 | 395 | Mayer, Lars | Vfl Neustadt | | 99 | M11 | 1 | 3:47 |
2 | 375 | Zinser, Jan-Luca | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 5b | | 99 | M11 | 2 | 3:56 |
3 | 394 | Rein, Justus | TSV Kirchhain | | 00 | M10 | 1 | 3:58 |
4 | 360 | Schlosser, Philipp | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 3b | | 01 | M9 | 1 | 4:03 |
5 | 359 | Spies, Nico | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 3b | | 01 | M9 | 2 | 4:06 |
6 | 380 | Beckmann, Niklas | ESV Jahn Treysa | | 99 | M11 | 3 | 4:12 |
7 | 363 | Jaromin, Federico | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 3b | | 99 | M11 | 4 | 4:13 |
8 | 354 | Jaromin, Stefano | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 2a | | 02 | M8 | 1 | 4:14 |
9 | 382 | Faber, Sebastian | Vfl Neustadt | | 00 | M10 | 2 | 4:16 |
10 | 374 | Sedlak, Philipp | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 3a | | 01 | M9 | 3 | 4:23 |
11 | 392 | Streichert, Tom | Vfl Neustadt | | 02 | M8 | 2 | 4:24 |
12 | 372 | Plipenke, Andreas | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 3a | | 01 | M9 | 4 | 4:25 |
13 | 396 | Mann, Nico | Vfl Neustadt | | 99 | M11 | 5 | 4:28 |
14 | 388 | Pfab, Nils | Vfl Neustadt | | 02 | M8 | 3 | 4:29 |
15 | 400 | Blattner, Nicolas | Vfl Neustadt | | 01 | M9 | 5 | 4:32 |
16 | 403 | Kirschner, Axel | TSV Gilserberg | | 02 | M8 | 4 | 4:37 |
17 | 358 | Orth, Niclas | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 3b | | 01 | M9 | 6 | 4:50 |
18 | 369 | Scütt, Ralph | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 2a | | 01 | M9 | 7 | 5:00 |
19 | 384 | Bielert, Fabian | Vfl Neustadt | | 01 | M9 | 8 | 5:02 |
20 | 398 | Ripken, Elio | Neustadt | | 02 | M8 | 5 | 5:04 |
21 | 386 | Önder, Malik | Vfl Neustadt | | 02 | M8 | 6 | 5:07 |
22 | 387 | Önder, Miguel | Vfl Neustadt | | 02 | M8 | 7 | 5:08 |
23 | 393 | Decher, Maurice | Vfl Neustadt | | 02 | M8 | 8 | 5:09 |
24 | 404 | Hoos, Markus | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | | 02 | M8 | 9 | 5:29 |
1 km Lauf am 19.06.2010 Ergebnisliste - Mädchen |
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Klasse | Endzeit |
1 | 399 | Ruppert, Anna | SG 1898 Chattengau / Niedenstein | | 00 | W10 | 1 | 3:49 |
2 | 381 | Kirchner, Chiara | Vfl Neustadt | | 99 | W11 | 1 | 3:53 |
3 | 368 | Hofius, Lena | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 3c | | 01 | W9 | 1 | 4:18 |
4 | 377 | Brausche, Julia | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 4a | | 00 | W10 | 2 | 4:30 |
5 | 362 | Kuhn, Carolin | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 4c | | 00 | W10 | 3 | 4:31 |
6 | 371 | Hermer, Tori | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 3a | | 01 | W9 | 2 | 4:33 |
7 | 351 | Huber, Celine | Vfl Neustadt | | 01 | W9 | 3 | 4:34 |
8 | 373 | Weissbecker, Lisa | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 3a | | 00 | W10 | 4 | 4:39 |
9 | 376 | Brauschke, Nina | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 4a | | 00 | W10 | 5 | 4:45 |
10 | 361 | Gies, Lara | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 3b | | 01 | W9 | 4 | 4:46 |
11 | 397 | Albert, Lea | Tuspo Borken | | 02 | W8 | 1 | 4:56 |
12 | 401 | Sedlak, Laura-Sophie | Vfl Neustadt | | 02 | W8 | 2 | 4:59 |
13 | 378 | Kleber, Aurelia | Stadtallendorf | | 00 | W10 | 6 | 5:28 |
14 | 357 | Giesen, Leonie | Martin-von-Tours-Schule 2a | | 01 | W9 | 5 | 5:38 |
15 | 402 | Ulrich, Yvette | WLF Merzhausen | | 03 | W8 | 3 | 5:58 |
10 km Lauf am 19.06.2010 Ergebnisliste - Männer |
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Klasse | Endzeit |
1 | 62 | Wiegand, Horst | SV Dodenhausen | | 67 | M40 | 1 | 37:05 |
2 | 67 | Lange, Andre | SC Neukirchen | | 84 | HKM | 1 | 37:25 |
3 | 14 | Leblang, Peter | Spiridon Frankfurt | | 62 | M45 | 1 | 37:57 |
4 | 71 | Möller, Holger | TSV Urfftal 08 | | 72 | M35 | 1 | 38:46 |
5 | 3 | Dürr, Marcus | SG 1898 Chattengau / Niedenstein | | 81 | HKM | 2 | 38:59 |
6 | 48 | Mick, Stefan | SC Neukirchen | | 85 | HKM | 3 | 39:27 |
7 | 54 | Euler, Mario | BC Rainrod | | 73 | M35 | 2 | 39:38 |
8 | 61 | Köhler, Markus | WLF Merzhausen | | 67 | M40 | 2 | 40:05 |
9 | 73 | Fieting, Walter | TSV Urfftal 08 | | 60 | M50 | 1 | 40:11 |
10 | 15 | Wolf, Ingo | SF Blau-Gelb Marburg | | 58 | M50 | 2 | 40:12 |
11 | 78 | Heinmöller, Stefan | TSV Urfftal 08 | | 65 | M45 | 2 | 40:22 |
12 | 76 | Lutz, Peter | TSV Urfftal 08 | | 66 | M40 | 3 | 40:37 |
13 | 19 | Schönfelder, Michael | TSV Cappel | | 61 | M45 | 3 | 40:56 |
14 | 22 | Peter, Thoene | Cölbe | | 61 | M45 | 4 | 41:08 |
15 | 65 | Siesenop, Frank | TSV Gilserberg | | 70 | M40 | 4 | 41:11 |
16 | 49 | Schütz, Helmut | Tuspo Borken | | 64 | M45 | 5 | 41:30 |
17 | 64 | Dankert, Bernd | TSV Gilserberg | | 66 | M40 | 5 | 41:56 |
18 | 58 | Hett, Fabian | Laufgruppe Sonnenschein | | 87 | HKM | 4 | 41:58 |
18 | 57 | Sack, Christopher | Laufgruppe Sonnenschein | | 87 | HKM | 4 | 41:58 |
20 | 21 | Martin, Stefan | Lauftreff Altenburg | | 75 | M35 | 3 | 42:00 |
21 | 4 | Prior, Andreas | SG 1898 Chattengau / Niedenstein | | 75 | M35 | 4 | 42:04 |
22 | 32 | Ulrich, Martin | WLF Merzhausen | | 70 | M40 | 6 | 42:30 |
23 | 1 | Haacke, Christian | Athletic Gym | | 84 | HKM | 6 | 42:31 |
24 | 68 | Peter, Claus | TSG Oberaula | | 67 | M40 | 7 | 42:32 |
25 | 33 | Streichert, Wolfram | Feuerwehr Neustadt | | 64 | M45 | 6 | 42:53 |
26 | 63 | Unger, Peter | SC Neukirchen | | 60 | M50 | 3 | 43:01 |
27 | 44 | Schmidt, Manfred | Waschtuchläufer | | 52 | M55 | 1 | 43:10 |
28 | 11 | Dörr, Arno | FC Weickartshain | | 65 | M45 | 7 | 43:18 |
29 | 77 | Meyer, Manfred | Tuspo Borken | | 58 | M50 | 4 | 43:28 |
30 | 75 | Schade, Dirk | TSV Urfftal 08 | | 71 | M35 | 5 | 43:42 |
31 | 69 | Steller, Volker | FSV Wahlen | | 60 | M50 | 5 | 43:44 |
32 | 59 | Bierwirth, Udo | LTV Neukirchen | | 69 | M40 | 8 | 43:47 |
33 | 31 | Moos, Matthias | BSG Federfüchse | | 65 | M45 | 8 | 43:49 |
34 | 12 | Perner, Fritz | TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg | | 43 | M65 | 1 | 43:53 |
35 | 35 | Schmittdiel, Richard | HWL Neustadt | | 50 | M60 | 1 | 44:01 |
36 | 9 | Bauermeister, Jörg | SG 1898 Chattengau / Niedenstein | | 71 | M35 | 6 | 44:12 |
37 | 40 | Hempel, Timo | Tuspo Borken | | 81 | HKM | 7 | 44:17 |
38 | 5 | Erdmann, Markus | SG 1898 Chattengau / Niedenstein | | 73 | M35 | 7 | 44:23 |
39 | 34 | Schultheiß, Gerhard | Vfl Neustadt | | 52 | M55 | 2 | 44:25 |
40 | 41 | Krieb, Thomas | LWT TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lumda | | 69 | M40 | 9 | 44:34 |
41 | 42 | Kaltschnee, Dirk | TSV Wiera | | 68 | M40 | 10 | 45:20 |
42 | 18 | Schenk, Manfred | LTV Neukirchen | | 59 | M50 | 6 | 45:24 |
43 | 6 | Ludwig, Jörg | SG 1898 Chattengau / Niedenstein | | 61 | M45 | 9 | 45:25 |
44 | 74 | Möller, Thomas | TSV Urfftal 08 | | 74 | M35 | 8 | 45:40 |
45 | 46 | Grass, Nico | Bundeswehr LLFmBtl DSO | | 81 | HKM | 8 | 46:07 |
46 | 39 | Schlodt, Nico | LG Baunatal | | 80 | M30 | 1 | 46:08 |
47 | 16 | Bruehl, Christoph | Frankenberg/Viermuenden | | 67 | M40 | 11 | 46:09 |
48 | 17 | Schmidt, Frank | Reservisten Stadtallendorf | | 64 | M45 | 10 | 46:11 |
49 | 72 | Rippel, Heiko | TSV Urfftal 08 | | 77 | M30 | 2 | 46:42 |
50 | 23 | Koch, Thomas | Schwalmstadt Treysa | | 63 | M45 | 11 | 47:14 |
51 | 47 | Kuhn, Werner | Neustadt | | 65 | M45 | 12 | 47:32 |
52 | 24 | Schlitt, Tobias | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | | 94 | MJB | 1 | 47:43 |
53 | 79 | Modes, Martin | MT Melsungen | | 62 | M45 | 13 | 47:56 |
54 | 8 | Kindermann, Conny | SG 1898 Chattengau / Niedenstein | | 78 | M30 | 3 | 48:14 |
55 | 30 | Merkert, Andreas | Marburg | | 68 | M40 | 12 | 48:48 |
56 | 28 | Bielert, Markus | Vfl Neustadt | | 73 | M35 | 9 | 48:50 |
57 | 66 | Holzmann, Michael | Athletic Gym | | 87 | HKM | 9 | 49:34 |
58 | 53 | Wiegand, Stefan | Tuspo Borken | | 62 | M45 | 14 | 49:42 |
59 | 20 | Henkel, Heinz-Dieter | ASV 76 Rauschenberg | | 54 | M55 | 3 | 49:52 |
60 | 27 | Schüssler, Gerd | | | 60 | M50 | 7 | 50:32 |
61 | 26 | Schäfer, Timo | | | 85 | HKM | 10 | 50:58 |
62 | 7 | Bussang, Kurt | SG 1898 Chattengau / Niedenstein | | 54 | M55 | 4 | 51:28 |
63 | 10 | Kranz, Horst | SG 1898 Chattengau / Niedenstein | | 51 | M55 | 5 | 51:34 |
64 | 37 | Widdig, Thomas | LWT TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lumda | | 60 | M50 | 8 | 51:57 |
65 | 43 | Waldmann, Hans-Georg | TSV Gilserberg | | 51 | M55 | 6 | 52:34 |